Zeitplan

In der modernen Chizhovka Arena finden die Judo-Wettkämpfe statt

 

Vom 22.-25.06.2019 wird in Minsk/Weißrussland Judo der Extraklasse gezeigt. Weitere Informationen wird es zeitnah auf der Website der European Games 2019 geben. An welchen Tagen die anderen Sportarten stattfinden, erfahrt ihr hier.

Hier der zeitliche Ablauf der Judo-Wettkämpfe:

22.06.2019

10.30 – 15.40 Elimination Rounds, Semi-finals, Repechage

  • Women's Extra-light weight (-48kg)
  • Women's Half-light weight (-52kg)
  • Women's Light weight (-57kg)
  • Men's Extra-light weight (-60kg)
  • Men's Half-light weight (-66kg)

17:00 - 19:10 - Bronze Medal Contests, Gold Medal Contest

  • Women's Extra-light weight (-48kg) – Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests
  • Women's Half-light weight (-52kg) – Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests
  • Women's Light weight (-57kg) - Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests
  • Men's Extra-light weight (-60kg) - Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests
  • Men's Half-light weight (-66kg) - Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests

23.06.2019

10.30 - 15.15 Elimination Rounds, Semi-finals, Repechage

  • Women's Half-middle weight (-63kg)
  • Women's Middle weight (-70kg)
  • Men's Light weight (-73kg)
  • Men's Half-middle weight (-81kg)

17.00 - 18.55 Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests

  • Women's Half-middle weight (-63kg)
  • Women's Middle weight (-70kg)
  • Men's Light weight (-73kg)
  • Men's Half-middle weight (-81kg)

24.06.2019

10:30 – 15:15 Elimination Rounds, Semi-Finals, Repechage

  • Women's Half-heavy weight (-78kg)
  • Women's Heavy weight (+78kg)
  • Men's Middle weight ( -90kg)
  • Men's Half-heavy weight (-100kg)
  • Men's Heavy weight (+100kg)

17:00 – 19:10 Bronze Medal Contests, Gold Medal Contest

  • Men's Middle weight (-90kg)
  • Women's Half-heavy weight (-78kg)
  • Men's Half-heavy weight (-100kg)
  • Men's Heavy weight (+100kg)
  • Women's Heavy weight (+78kg)

25.06.2019

10:30 – 14:35 Elimination Rounds, Semi-Finals, Repechage

  • Mixed Team

16.00 – 18.15 Gold Medal Contest, Bronze Medal Contests

  • Mixed Team

 

-> Tickets können hier erworben werden.